Hurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)

Hurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)

PlayerTeamGames PlayedGoalsPointsTotal Points
Jenn DumaisGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)438358307
Laura BrodyGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)3854101263
Alan BaxterHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)2524102167
Patrick BourkeConcordia Warriors2412122158
Ronan ShaughnessyVerdun Vikings213249145
Niamh CotterConcordia Warriors (Ladies)104312141
Ciaran WalshGriffintown Gaels212940127
Steven OwensGoose Village Blackrocks232649127
Tony CunninghamConcordia Warriors222354123
Mariette ParrodGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)291962116
Ronan CorbettNa Fianna Rouges331278114
Liam Patterson-MorrisGoose Village Blackrocks19359114
Kevin HughesPSC Cu Chulainn261469111
Damien ConneelyNa Fianna Rouges36779100
Neil O’BrienGriffintown Gaels9115790
Valerie MoreauVerdun Vikings (Ladies)6221682
Rachel SparksVerdun Vikings (Ladies)14124581
Aoiffe McHaleHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)34104979
Claire LubellGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)15182478
Saraid McCarrickGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)20104272
Evelyne MoisanGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)19142769
John McEvoyGriffintown Gaels1793562
Annie GaumondHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)32102757
Conall Mac CionnaithHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)2783355
Paul RyanGriffintown Gaels2444355
Kyle GrahamGoose Village Blackrocks10122454
Martin LawlessGoose Village Blackrocks22112154
Liam TwomeyGoose Village Blackrocks2592953
John LawlessGoose Village Blackrocks10111750
Veronique BuissonSt Henri Harps3172243
Suibhne BlaixGoose Village Blackrocks1991441
Julie MorriceConcordia Warriors (Ladies)2013740
Karolyn CourvilleHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)2362139
Paul FairbrotherVerdun Vikings119936
Simon ChamberlandVerdun Vikings810535
Karlie Kennedy (Cross)Goose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)79835
Dale BradleyGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)1271334
Keith PineConcordia Warriors139633
Conor DeleaGoose Village Blackrocks2122632
Eimear O’Leary BarrettPSC Cu Chulainn1061432
Conor McNelisGriffintown Gaels1112730
Emily JibbHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)197929
Jake OuelletteSt Henri Harps249128
Jasmine AkkermansConcordia Warriors (Ladies)67526
Martin BurkeGoose Village Blackrocks1531625
Dara CorriganGriffintown Gaels76725
Michelle LeeGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)3141325
Bianca SportellaHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)841123
Michael BrophyHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)702323
Shaundel LeamonGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)2441121
Mickaël HerbelinHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)154921
Gavin RogersGoose Village Blackrocks84921
Michael MartinConcordia Warriors84921
Shera RobinsonGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)2521420
Niamh DevaneyNa Fianna Rouges114820
Pat EeftingHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)211720
Patrick BibeauHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)35419
Patrick O’ReillyHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)25419
David GlynnGriffintown Gaels1201919
Katie MurphyGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)15318
Brandon DoyleConcordia Warriors125217
Sam St LaurentHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)125217
Jim FoleyNa Fianna Rouges273817
Thomas DayonHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)85517
Larissa AndrusyshynGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)1221016
Stephen DenhamHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)74315
Tea JovanovicHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)63615
Dermot O’SullivanConcordia Warriors23514
Dan RobinsonGoose Village Blackrocks611114
Aidan GallagherHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)93514
BrendanVerdun Vikings24214
Sydnie BaynesGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)74214
Corey CrawfordGoose Village Blackrocks66814
Ludovic BoutevinGriffintown Gaels113413
Loris LangloisConcordia Warriors151912
Robin GauthierHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)35112
Conal MolumbyConcordia Warriors41912
Conor FarrellVerdun Vikings93211
Erin HynesHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)62511
Olivier DaoustHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)62511
Vincent PowerGriffintown Gaels121710
Shannon PineVerdun Vikings (Ladies)242410
Conor mc NeilisNa Fianna Rouges13110
Mickeal DrummondGriffintown Gaels23110
Etienne Gauthier-LafrenièreHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)35310
Leah BenderGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)61710
Andrew FoxHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)13110
Beau JellisHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)2099
BennyGoose Village Blackrocks2099
Barry CoxHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)12239
Phil ManassaVerdun Vikings1309
Ciara HayesGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)4239
Shane HughesConcordia Warriors8228
Paul O’ReillyGriffintown Gaels5228
Michael JohnsonGriffintown Gaels30158
Jimmy BuckleyGoose Village Blackrocks8158
David MorrowGoose Village Blackrocks9158
Brenna Mingo-HanleyGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)1217
Maryse LemayGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)3136
Dianah JohnsonGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)5206
Andrew DohertyGoose Village Blackrocks1136
Mael BourhisHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)3206
Aaron StoneHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)2136
Eric CheminHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)1136
Eric CrottyGriffintown Gaels6206
Ciaran QuinnVerdun Vikings4136
Emma ShriarGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)10136
Cian DukeHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)1066
Dee HattonGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)1206
Julie LepitreGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)1125
Manon Walsh-TherrienVerdun Vikings (Ladies)7125
Gabrielle BureauGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)4125
Maureen MacMahonGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)1044
David KeanePSC Cu Chulainn11044
Joanne HarteGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)4044
Athenia Alvarez FerosGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)3044
Luke AndersonConcordia Warriors2114
Isabelle PharandGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)2114
Kyle MeehanGoose Village Blackrocks1114
David LemonnierGoose Village Blackrocks13114
Ian MartinGriffintown Gaels8114
Daniel SimpsonGriffintown Gaels4033
Claire AllanGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)1103
Sarah GriffinGoose Village Blackrocks1103
Blanaid HicksVerdun Vikings (Ladies)3033
Paola RuckholdtGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)17103
Caitlin StahlConcordia Warriors (Ladies)12033
Isabel CullinVerdun Vikings (Ladies)8033
Clement BrocaHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)3103
Olivier SakrNa Fianna Rouges26033
Adrian Tena-RussellGriffintown Gaels14103
Audrey TailleferConcordia Warriors (Ladies)6033
François GoasmatVerdun Vikings10022
Brian FitzpatrickVerdun Vikings2022
Chris CuellarVerdun Vikings7022
Guillaume DucharmeGoose Village Blackrocks9022
Simon ChandlerVerdun Vikings1022
Gabrielle BureauGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)3022
Emma ConwayHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)1022
Laurent SauzeatVerdun Vikings7022
Krista WellsGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)5011
Tran Phuc ThienConcordia Warriors14011
Manus McDermottGriffintown Gaels8011
Julie HouleHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)5011
Carolyn PhanGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)1011
Karla Felix NovarroHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)3011
Ross O’LochlainnGoose Village Blackrocks4011
Tomas DavionHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)1011
Katie MorrisGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)1011
Alexis KellyHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)11011
Paris WilliamsGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)14011
Anick MajorHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)7011
Kieran CostelloVerdun Vikings5011
Emily OelbergGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)12021
Marie-Pier DuplessisGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)1011
Zach BerrardHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)1011
Alexandre JacazioVerdun Vikings1011
Neal CunninghamHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)5011
Paul ShanahanNa Fianna Rouges3011
Margo LegaultVerdun Vikings (Ladies)13011
Zachary BousquetGoose Village Blackrocks1011
Brian McLaughlinVerdun Vikings4000
Heuston EdwardsHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)0000
Matt SmithHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)5000
Phil McGuireVerdun Vikings0000
Vanessa WanHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)0000
Ian McCormackHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)0000
Stephen John James AshworthNa Fianna Rouges1000
Jean-Bastien BottHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)5000
Chris CinelliHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)1000
James WaldieHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)2000
Tiphaine LevratHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)11000
Laurence ValleeHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)4000
Emmanuel WilsonHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)1010
Peter HuglerHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)1000
Dermot O’SullivanHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)0000
Alex MewHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)1000
Daniel ReynoldsHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)1000
John GoyetteHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)1000
Clement Garate CostesHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)0000
Xavier DallaireHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)0000
Chelsea Lacasse GobeilleHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)4000
Katie BradyConcordia Warriors (Ladies)0000
Sarah CrottyGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)0000
William AlexisGriffintown Gaels3000
Marius AndreGriffintown Gaels0000
Brigitta EhrenspergerHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)0000
VickyHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)0000
Brandy ByrdVerdun Vikings (Ladies)4000
Joanna RutkowskiVerdun Vikings (Ladies)3000
Ariane SanterretHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)0000
Erika Rita IkonomopoulosConcordia Warriors (Ladies)3000
Isabel SadowskiHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)0000
Kush KhuranaHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)0000
Catherine LeclercGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)2000
Paddy MahonGoose Village Blackrocks5020
Cian BlakeGoose Village Blackrocks1000
Brian O’DonnellGoose Village Blackrocks1000
Véronique ChasseVerdun Vikings (Ladies)1000
Tracy AllanVerdun Vikings (Ladies)6000
Virgile CrapletVerdun Vikings4000
Kevin BarrancoGriffintown Gaels10000
Paul BroganGoose Village Blackrocks1000
Hicham El AzzaouiGoose Village Blackrocks1000
Jenna HaverfieldGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)0000
Sarah JamesGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)0000
Dominque Barma-HamelGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)0000
Emily LegaultGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)0000
Yette GramGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)11000
Tom FineganGoose Village Blackrocks1000
Mickey McGinnGoose Village Blackrocks6000
Randy AndradaGriffintown Gaels3000
Nick ChabodVerdun Vikings4000
David SimonVerdun Vikings8000
Thomas ChausséVerdun Vikings4000
Samantha CueillierrierVerdun Vikings (Ladies)6000
James MurrayVerdun Vikings4000
Jessica BickfordGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)1000
Emily KaraGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)2000
Mathieu MaslenGriffintown Gaels1000
Ian McWalterVerdun Vikings5000
Kevin MasGriffintown Gaels4000
Patrick MairsVerdun Vikings5000
Theo DoucetGriffintown Gaels3000
Alejandro GarciaGriffintown Gaels3000
Danny GrehamVerdun Vikings5000
Ali TelyaVerdun Vikings7000
Olivier BrettVerdun Vikings5000
Mo BennaniGriffintown Gaels3000
Lee KangeunGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)0000
Annie MorelGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)0000
Aimee LegaultVerdun Vikings (Ladies)1000
Clancy SaletnigVerdun Vikings (Ladies)2000
Shannon DyerVerdun Vikings (Ladies)1000
Christina JohnsonVerdun Vikings (Ladies)1000
Valarie CoutureVerdun Vikings (Ladies)1000
Rachael HutchinsonGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)0000
Jack RobsonGoose Village Blackrocks0000
Sandra TremblayVerdun Vikings (Ladies)10000
Marian RhynoVerdun Vikings (Ladies)2000
Pierre ThauvetteGoose Village Blackrocks0000
Lindsay WebbVerdun Vikings (Ladies)1000
Barry FordHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)2000
Kyla MaddenGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)2000
Bee Ní ChoitirGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)2000
Marie ValderramaVerdun Vikings (Ladies)1000
Oisin McCarronGoose Village Blackrocks1000
Lindsay BelzieGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)0000
Patricia StaniforthGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)0000
Kyle McDougalConcordia Warriors0000
James McDonaldGriffintown Gaels2000
Victoria ChengNa Fianna Rouges0000
Lucien QuesnelConcordia Warriors0000
Tony PurdieVerdun Vikings7000
Saby DagenaisGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)0000
Curtis WatsonHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)14000
Paul TormeyNa Fianna Rouges0000
Pauline BermondGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)0000
Ariane Jodoin-AubertinVerdun Vikings (Ladies)8000
Caitlin RobinsonGoose Village Blackrocks (Ladies)0000
Elaine GilmoreGoose Village Blackrocks0000
Gabriel GilkerHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)0000
Jazz Lee WadeGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)1000
Laia IsusGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)0000
Tamara NazywalskyjGriffintown Gaels (Ladies)0000
Charles BeaudinHurling Top Scorers (Winter 2017)1000